トップメッセージ

スピーディに、誠意を持って詳細はこちら

製品情報

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
Script start
Timing: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Error: eZImageManager::createAliasFromINI Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
No such group productimage in ini file image.ini
Warning: eZImageManager::readImageAliasesFromINI Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
Failed reading Image Alias productimage from image.ini
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:20
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
Script end
Notice: Apr 17 2021 08:09:21
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8368 sec
Peak memory usage25,344.0000 KB
Database Queries824

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0113 9,967.5703590.9375
Module start 'content' 0.01130.8220 10,558.507813,153.1094
Module end 'content' 0.83330.0033 23,711.6172241.5156
Script end 0.8366  23,953.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00600.7144240.0002
Check MTime0.00190.2232240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00640.765010.0064
Mysqli_queries0.427651.10248240.0005
Looping result0.02032.42228230.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00260.305740.0006
TS cache load0.00150.184440.0004
TS context load0.00120.143440.0003
Template Total0.803496.030.2678
Template load0.00330.394530.0011
Template processing0.800195.608030.2667
Template load and register function0.00020.024210.0002
states
state_id_array0.00030.033710.0003
state_identifier_array0.00080.100120.0004
Override
Cache load0.00250.3023720.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00380.4491690.0001
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.1419690.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00050.0556690.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05927.0791690.0009
General
String conversion0.00000.003740.0000
dbfile0.01081.28893630.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs