ホーム > 会社情報 > お知らせ・ニュースリリース

お知らせ・ニュースリリース

会社情報 INDEXへ戻る

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Script start
Timing: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Module start 'content'
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "node/view/full.tpl" with resource "design"
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nfesite/design/nfesite/override/templates/full/topics_folder.tpl:19[0] Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Variable 'target_node' is already defined.
Timing: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "pagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "menu/flat_top.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/path.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Error: eZImageManager::createAliasFromINI Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
No such group productimage in ini file image.ini
Warning: eZImageManager::readImageAliasesFromINI Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
Failed reading Image Alias productimage from image.ini
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:40
eZTemplate: Loading template "content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Apr 17 2021 07:58:41
Script end
Notice: Apr 17 2021 07:58:41
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3898 sec
Peak memory usage19,712.0000 KB
Database Queries486

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0068 9,969.0781631.6641
Module start 'content' 0.00680.1216 10,600.74223,311.2109
Module end 'content' 0.12840.2613 13,911.95312,324.3906
Script end 0.3896  16,236.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00651.6726270.0002
Check MTime0.00200.5143270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.128310.0005
Mysqli_queries0.194049.77924860.0004
Looping result0.01002.56284860.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.549530.0007
TS cache load0.00110.284730.0004
TS context load0.00080.196730.0003
Template Total0.370895.130.1236
Template load0.00350.899030.0012
Template processing0.367294.203230.1224
Template load and register function0.00030.085020.0002
states
state_id_array0.00030.071610.0003
state_identifier_array0.00060.156020.0003
Override
Cache load0.00190.4920170.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.1649240.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00080.1942120.0001
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00020.0516120.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00912.3318120.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.007640.0000
dbfile0.00350.8961850.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs